Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For San Cristobal

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for San Cristobal. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare San Cristobal with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,6017,830
BustAfghanistan 12,6237,844
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,5357,789
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,5767,815
FarahAfghanistan 12,4097,711
GardizAfghanistan 12,7877,946
GhazniAfghanistan 12,7427,918
HeratAfghanistan 12,2767,628
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,6657,870
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7977,952
KabulAfghanistan 12,7107,898
KandaharAfghanistan 12,7307,911
KhostAfghanistan 12,8547,988
KunduzAfghanistan 12,5197,779
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,3177,654
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,4117,712
North SalangAfghanistan 12,6357,852
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2797,630
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,3217,656
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6467,858
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,4847,758
ShkoderAlbania 8,6045,347
TiranaAlbania 8,6455,372
VloreAlbania 8,6435,371
AdrarAlgeria 7,1204,425
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3214,549
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3244,551
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7264,801
BatnaAlgeria 7,6094,729
BecharAlgeria 6,8754,272
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4854,651
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,8984,286
BiskraAlgeria 7,5714,705
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,7834,836
ChlefAlgeria 7,1584,448
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6284,740
DjanetAlgeria 8,1415,059
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3484,566
El GoleaAlgeria 7,3714,580
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6884,777
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4304,617
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6614,761
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0665,012
In SalahAlgeria 7,3934,594
MilianaAlgeria 7,2384,498
OranAlgeria 6,9904,343
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3184,547
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6444,750
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,7764,832
TebessaAlgeria 7,7764,832
TimimounAlgeria 7,1444,440
TindoufAlgeria 6,3463,943
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6314,742
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,6167,218
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,16410,044
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1334,432
HuamboAngola 10,0156,223
LuandaAngola 9,6115,972
LuenaAngola 10,4086,468
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,7376,051
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0485,623
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,1675,697
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,1735,700
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,0935,650
ByrdAntarctica 11,3247,037
DavisAntarctica 14,0168,710
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0205,605
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7657,932
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,0223,742
AzulArgentina 6,2313,872
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,4123,985
BarilocheArgentina 6,6304,120
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,0233,743
CeresArgentina 5,4453,383
ChamicalArgentina 5,4443,383
ChepesArgentina 5,5493,448
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,1494,442
ConcordiaArgentina 5,6793,529
CórdobaArgentina 5,5703,461
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,5793,467
CorrientesArgentina 5,2463,260
EsquelArgentina 6,8284,243
EzeizaArgentina 6,0473,758
FormosaArgentina 5,1263,185
General PicoArgentina 6,0593,765
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,8493,634
JuninArgentina 5,9723,711
La PlataArgentina 6,0773,776
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,5362,819
La RiojaArgentina 5,3313,313
LaboulayeArgentina 5,8913,660
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,6504,754
Las LomitasArgentina 4,9063,049
Malarg EArgentina 6,0013,729
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,6414,127
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,4043,979
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,7503,573
MendozaArgentina 5,7113,549
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,7063,546
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,5773,466
NeuquenArgentina 6,3873,969
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,0713,773
OranArgentina 4,6682,901
ParanaArgentina 5,6783,529
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,5283,435
PehuajoArgentina 6,1013,791
PergaminoArgentina 5,9063,670
PigeArgentina 6,2853,905
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,6123,488
PosadasArgentina 5,3153,303
PresidenciaArgentina 5,1363,192
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,7033,544
Punta IndioArgentina 6,1343,812
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,5933,476
ReconquistaArgentina 5,4123,363
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,7683,584
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,7934,843
RivadaviaArgentina 4,8022,984
RosarioArgentina 5,7963,602
SaltaArgentina 4,8413,008
San AntonioArgentina 6,6084,106
San LuisArgentina 5,7653,583
San RafaelArgentina 5,9013,667
Santa RosaArgentina 6,1493,821
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,1773,217
SarmientoArgentina 7,1234,426
TrelewArgentina 6,8744,272
TucumanArgentina 5,0633,146
UshuaiaArgentina 8,1485,064
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,6303,498
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,4203,368
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,8253,620
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,6196,599
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,7614,201
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,66310,355
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,01811,197
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,47410,859
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,60910,942
AmberleyAustralia 15,5549,665
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,17210,050
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,5149,641
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,72511,636
CairnsAustralia 16,23310,088
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,7409,781
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,20811,936
CedunaAustralia 17,20310,690
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,20210,068
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,81810,451
Cobar MoAustralia 16,15010,036
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,44310,218
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4879,624
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,55410,908
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,52710,891
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,68310,988
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,43711,457
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8799,867
East SaleAustralia 15,8189,829
Esperance (po)Australia 17,94111,149
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,94111,148
EssendonAustralia 16,0169,952
ForrestAustralia 17,73411,020
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6079,698
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,77211,665
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,99511,182
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,15511,282
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5819,682
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5919,688
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,43210,211
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,22611,326
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6649,734
LavertonAustralia 16,0229,956
LearmonthAustralia 19,41912,067
LongreachAustralia 16,42510,207
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,42510,206
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9089,264
Low HeadAustralia 15,7209,768
Mackay MoAustralia 15,9159,890
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2688,866
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,96011,782
MeekatharraAustralia 18,75811,656
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0249,957
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0079,947
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,39510,188
Mount GambierAustralia 16,34410,156
Mount IsaAustralia 16,92410,517
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0628,738
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,73510,400
Nowra RanAustralia 15,6339,714
NuriootpaAustralia 16,64610,344
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,37712,041
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,23910,713
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,40411,437
Port HedlandAustralia 19,08911,862
RichmondAustralia 15,6459,722
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7929,814
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6019,695
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6009,694
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,47610,860
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,47610,860
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,44710,221
TibooburraAustralia 16,55910,290
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,15610,040
WaggaAustralia 15,8979,878
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,43811,458
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5669,673
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7799,805
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,63011,577
WoomeraAustralia 16,97910,551
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,06411,225
GrazAustria 8,1775,081
InnsbruckAustria 7,8664,888
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0995,033
LinzAustria 8,0625,010
SalzburgAustria 7,9824,960
ViennaAustria 8,2215,108
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9744,955
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7956,708
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0416,861
GancaAzerbaijan 10,7266,665
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,8286,728
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,7286,667
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,0664,391
LerwickUk 7,0654,390
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,8166,721
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8396,736
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7536,682
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9796,822
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8926,768
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8626,750
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7956,708
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9686,815
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7876,703
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6906,643
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5612,834
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,7882,975
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3902,728
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,065662
MuharraqBahrain 11,9027,396
ChittagongBangladesh 15,0649,361
DhakaBangladesh 14,8789,245
CharnocksBarbados 1,272790
BrestBelarus 8,6415,369
GomelBelarus 9,1055,658
GrodnoBelarus 8,6245,359
MinskBelarus 8,8415,494
MogilevBelarus 8,9935,588
VitebskBelarus 8,9565,565
BrusselsBelgium 7,3334,557
D’UccleBelgium 7,3334,557
OstendeBelgium 7,2344,495
Belize CityBelize 1,9411,206
BeninBenin 7,9274,926
BohiconBenin 7,8664,888
CotonouBenin 7,9274,926
KandiBenin 7,8324,867
NatitingouBenin 7,6944,781
ParakouBenin 7,8544,881
SaveBenin 7,8804,897
BermudaBermuda 1,6331,015
La PazBolivia 3,8952,420
Santa CruzBolivia 4,0982,547
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4735,265
FrancistownBotswana 11,4837,136
MaunBotswana 11,0376,858
TshaneBotswana 11,0116,843
AimoresBrazil 5,2683,274
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,8543,016
AltamiraBrazil 3,0971,924
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,1781,975
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,3893,349
ApodiBrazil 4,4302,753
AracajuBrazil 4,8703,026
AracuaiBrazil 4,9753,092
AragarcasBrazil 4,2862,664
AraxaBrazil 4,9203,057
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,6852,911
BageBrazil 5,7913,599
BambuiBrazil 5,0143,116
BarbacenaBrazil 5,2583,267
BarbalhaBrazil 4,4202,746
BarcelosBrazil 2,2961,427
BarraBrazil 4,4092,740
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,7992,361
BarreirasBrazil 4,3692,715
BelémBrazil 3,2302,007
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,1283,186
BelterraBrazil 2,8651,780
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,1762,595
Bom JesusBrazil 5,6463,508
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,5742,842
BrasiliaBrazil 4,5082,801
BrevesBrazil 3,0921,922
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,3853,347
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,5183,429
CabroboBrazil 4,5052,800
CaceresBrazil 4,0672,527
CaetiteBrazil 4,6972,918
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,7042,923
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,6402,883
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,0983,168
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,2923,289
Campos SalesBrazil 4,3072,676
CanavieirasBrazil 5,0933,165
CaparaoBrazil 5,3073,298
CapinopolisBrazil 4,6932,917
CaratingaBrazil 5,2263,248
CaravelasBrazil 5,2423,257
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,6172,869
CarolinaBrazil 3,7842,352
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,2733,277
CataguasesBrazil 5,3343,315
CatalaoBrazil 4,7322,941
CatanduvaBrazil 4,9623,083
CaxiasBrazil 3,9042,426
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,6673,521
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,6412,884
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,3173,304
ChapecoBrazil 5,4033,357
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,7162,309
CipoBrazil 4,7642,961
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,7382,323
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,0773,155
CordeiroBrazil 5,4123,363
CorrentinaBrazil 4,4992,796
CorumbaBrazil 4,3922,729
CoximBrazil 4,4332,755
CrateusBrazil 4,1502,579
CuiabaBrazil 4,0752,532
CuritibaBrazil 5,3693,336
DiamantinaBrazil 4,9973,105
DiamantinoBrazil 3,9432,450
DouradosBrazil 4,8162,993
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,4053,359
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,7603,579
EspinosaBrazil 4,7612,958
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,8032,985
FloraniaBrazil 4,5482,826
FlorestaBrazil 4,5742,843
FlorianoBrazil 4,0752,533
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,6153,490
FormosaBrazil 4,5212,809
FortalezaBrazil 4,2332,630
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,1693,212
FrancaBrazil 4,9853,098
GaranhunsBrazil 4,7662,962
GoianiaBrazil 4,5172,807
GoiasBrazil 4,3972,732
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1563,204
GrajauBrazil 3,7322,319
GuairaBrazil 5,0293,125
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,2322,630
GuaratingaBrazil 5,1373,192
IbiriteBrazil 5,1283,187
IguatuBrazil 4,3512,704
IlheusBrazil 5,0143,116
ImperatrizBrazil 3,6322,257
IndaialBrazil 5,5193,429
IpameriBrazil 4,6762,906
IraiBrazil 5,3873,348
IreceBrazil 4,5232,811
ItaberabaBrazil 4,7312,940
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,7141,686
ItaitubaBrazil 2,9561,837
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,0093,113
ItaperunaBrazil 5,3673,335
ItapevaBrazil 5,2423,257
ItirucuBrazil 4,8333,003
ItuacuBrazil 4,7712,964
IvinhemaBrazil 4,8583,019
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,1123,177
JacobinaBrazil 4,6202,871
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,3742,718
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,7852,974
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,7902,976
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,3293,312
LavrasBrazil 5,1843,222
LencoisBrazil 4,6622,897
LinharesBrazil 5,3273,310
LondrinaBrazil 5,0813,157
MacapaBrazil 2,9101,809
MacauBrazil 4,4972,795
MaceioBrazil 4,8913,039
MachadoBrazil 5,1743,215
ManausBrazil 2,6371,639
MarabaBrazil 3,4962,172
MaringaBrazil 5,0513,139
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,8641,779
Monte AzulBrazil 4,7752,967
Monte SantoBrazil 4,6522,891
MonteiroBrazil 4,6492,889
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,8433,010
Morada NovaBrazil 4,3402,697
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,5652,837
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,4253,371
ObidosBrazil 2,7631,717
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,7912,977
ParacatuBrazil 4,7042,923
ParanaBrazil 4,2172,621
ParanaguaBrazil 5,4133,364
ParanaibaBrazil 4,7132,929
ParintinsBrazil 2,7571,714
ParnaibaBrazil 3,9072,428
Passo FundoBrazil 5,5283,435
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,8533,015
PaulistanaBrazil 4,3312,691
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,6622,897
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,9543,079
PeixeBrazil 4,1282,565
PetrolinaBrazil 4,4782,783
PicosBrazil 4,2212,623
PiraiBrazil 5,3773,341
PirenopolisBrazil 4,4552,768
PompeuBrazil 4,9983,106
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,8162,992
Porto De MozBrazil 2,9681,844
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,3733,339
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,1001,926
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,7533,575
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,0042,488
PosseBrazil 4,4502,765
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,2692,653
RecifeBrazil 4,8453,011
RemansoBrazil 4,3722,717
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,1711,970
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,4453,384
Rio NegroBrazil 5,4133,364
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,5502,827
SalvadorBrazil 4,9143,053
Santa MariaBrazil 5,6333,500
SantaremBrazil 2,8611,778
SantosBrazil 5,3673,335
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,1023,171
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,4182,124
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,4712,778
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,6283,497
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,4543,389
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,2643,271
Sao LuisBrazil 3,6532,270
Sao MateusBrazil 5,2823,282
São PauloBrazil 5,3103,300
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,0683,150
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,0721,909
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,5852,849
SerrinhaBrazil 4,7712,965
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,0663,148
SobralBrazil 4,0742,532
SoureBrazil 3,1671,968
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,3062,676
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,0433,755
SurubimBrazil 4,7612,959
TaguatingaBrazil 4,2942,669
TarauacaBrazil 2,9631,841
TauaBrazil 4,2312,629
TefeBrazil 2,4951,551
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,0973,167
TeresinaBrazil 3,9642,463
TiriosBrazil 2,3661,470
TorresBrazil 5,7413,568
TracuateuaBrazil 3,3272,067
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,7972,981
TriunfoBrazil 4,5562,831
TucuruiBrazil 3,3172,061
TuriacuBrazil 3,5012,176
UaupesBrazil 2,0631,282
UbatubaBrazil 5,3883,348
UberabaBrazil 4,8833,034
VassourasBrazil 5,3693,336
VicosaBrazil 5,2673,273
VitoriaBrazil 5,3883,348
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,8943,041
Ze DocaBrazil 3,6402,262
BurgasBulgaria 9,2205,729
LomBulgaria 8,8495,499
PlevenBulgaria 8,9675,572
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0185,604
SadovoBulgaria 9,0335,613
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9195,542
SofiaBulgaria 8,8945,527
VarnaBulgaria 9,2315,736
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,3304,555
BurundiBurundi 11,1036,899
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,62910,334
SiemreapCambodia 16,41110,198
BatouriCameroon 9,2545,750
DoualaCameroon 8,7815,457
GarouaCameroon 8,9855,584
MamfeCameroon 8,6755,391
MarouaCameroon 9,0395,617
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0715,637
NkoundjaCameroon 8,8325,488
YaoundeCameroon 8,9755,577
YokoCameroon 9,0065,596
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,7583,578
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,7233,556
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0864,404
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,4322,133
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,1284,429
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,9172,434
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,8902,418
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,3222,065
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,7093,548
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,4593,393
Banff, AbCanada 5,3913,350
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,2502,020
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,9602,461
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,1783,217
Bissett, MbCanada 4,2712,654
Blue River, BcCanada 5,6693,523
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,1191,938
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,4414,003
Brandon, MbCanada 4,3952,731
Broadview, SkCanada 4,5702,840
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,4743,402
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,1983,852
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,0651,904
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,1713,835
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2053,856
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,2913,288
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,1253,806
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,9883,721
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,3943,352
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5653,458
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,7392,945
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7914,220
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,2283,870
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,4303,996
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,0732,531
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,4433,382
Chapais, QcCanada 3,5092,181
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2982,050
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,1511,958
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,1571,962
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,0103,735
Chatham, NbCanada 3,1991,988
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,2333,252
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,0102,492
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,9342,444
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,8853,036
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6294,119
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7853,595
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,2573,267
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,5012,175
Comox, BcCanada 5,9563,701
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,0033,731
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1843,221
Coronation, AbCanada 5,1863,222
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,3333,314
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7002,299
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,4892,789
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,8803,654
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,5394,063
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,6002,237
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5813,468
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,3902,106
Dryden, OnCanada 4,0342,507
Earlton, OnCanada 3,3412,076
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,3793,343
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,3913,350
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,3893,349
Edson, AbCanada 5,5623,456
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,1993,852
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,3293,312
Estevan, SkCanada 4,5132,804
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,3683,957
Eureka, NtCanada 6,8864,279
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,8563,018
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,5733,463
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,4443,383
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1523,823
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,1893,225
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2223,866
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,6933,538
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,9343,688
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,7913,598
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,0711,908
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,0641,904
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0363,130
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6602,274
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,6912,915
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,8473,633
Golden, BcCanada 5,4863,409
Goose, NfCanada 3,9622,462
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,2622,027
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,7803,592
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,9861,855
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,2982,050
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,0144,358
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9721,847
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9981,863
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,9021,803
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9632,462
Harrow, OnCanada 2,8921,797
Hay River, NtCanada 5,9183,678
Hope, BcCanada 5,7093,548
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8854,279
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,4972,794
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,0294,368
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0363,130
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,9304,307
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,2653,272
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,6863,534
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,6182,248
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,6182,249
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,5873,472
Kenora, OnCanada 4,1042,551
Kingston, OnCanada 2,9301,821
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,3244,551
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,3283,932
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,4092,740
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,0491,895
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,0473,136
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,5442,202
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,3133,923
Langara, BcCanada 6,6144,110
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,0662,527
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,1423,195
London, OnCanada 2,9271,819
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,6193,492
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,9853,098
Lytton, BcCanada 5,7453,570
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6503,511
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,1441,954
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,9643,084
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9924,345
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,2853,905
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,0283,125
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,8793,653
Moncton, NbCanada 3,1111,933
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,3542,084
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,0251,880
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,0231,878
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,7362,943
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,7682,342
Morden, MbCanada 4,2402,635
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,0711,908
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2912,666
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,8723,649
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,6012,238
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,8632,401
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6374,124
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,0443,134
North Bay, OnCanada 3,2212,002
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,0321,884
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,0311,884
Peace River, AbCanada 5,7503,573
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,7253,557
Penticton, BcCanada 5,5833,469
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,1301,945
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,9701,846
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,0752,532
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,9463,695
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,3822,102
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,1523,823
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,3052,675
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,9333,065
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9513,698
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4494,007
Princeton, BcCanada 4,6272,875
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,4333,997
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,1521,959
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,9083,671
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,3383,317
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,1882,602
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,6902,914
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,6922,915
Resolute, NtCanada 6,4333,997
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,5493,448
Roberval, QcCanada 3,3482,080
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9811,852
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,9903,101
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,0101,870
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,5124,047
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,6493,510
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,2462,017
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,9203,057
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,3882,106
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,0492,516
Scott, SkCanada 5,0513,139
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,5462,203
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,9711,846
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,0031,866
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1944,471
Simcoe, OnCanada 4,0342,507
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 4,0222,499
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,5543,451
Smithers, BcCanada 6,2613,891
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4982,174
Summerside, PeCanada 3,1611,964
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,8583,019
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,8653,023
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,2121,996
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8993,666
Terrace, BcCanada 6,3363,937
Teslin, YtCanada 6,7404,188
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,7592,957
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,6933,538
Thompson, MbCanada 4,7652,961
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,7552,333
Timmins, OnCanada 3,5022,176
Tofino, BcCanada 5,9993,728
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,9341,823
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,9461,830
Trenton, OnCanada 2,9381,826
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,2872,664
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,2402,014
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,5083,423
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,3662,091
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8203,617
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,3043,296
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,2233,246
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,8213,617
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,8353,626
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,8412,387
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,9461,830
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5314,058
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,8804,275
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,1001,926
Windsor, OnCanada 2,9181,813
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,2542,644
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,7562,955
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,8441,767
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9573,702
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,6272,876
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6323,500
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5463,447
SalCape Verde 4,9733,090
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,6936,023
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,9336,172
AbecheChad 9,6085,970
FayaChad 9,2965,776
MoundouChad 9,2925,774
N’DjamenaChad 9,0655,633
AntofagastaChile 4,6612,897
AricaChile 4,0942,544
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,1614,450
ChicoChile 7,2354,496
ChillanChile 6,1263,807
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,1523,823
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,1003,169
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,1304,431
Curico-General FreireChile 5,9433,693
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,3382,696
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6224,115
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,3345,179
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,3823,344
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,5764,087
ParronChile 5,8653,644
Puerto AysenChile 7,1074,416
Puerto MonttChile 6,6694,144
Punta ArenasChile 7,9484,939
QuinteroChile 5,7303,561
SantiagoChile 5,7793,591
SewellChile 5,8433,631
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,3713,959
ValdiviaChile 6,4884,032
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,4664,018
VallenarChile 5,2763,279
ValparaisoChile 5,7243,557
AltaiChina 12,3357,665
BeijingChina 13,4898,382
ChangchunChina 12,9118,023
ChangduChina 14,3298,904
ChangshaChina 14,8129,204
ChengduChina 14,5109,017
ChongqingChina 14,6689,115
DuianChina 13,7978,574
ErlianChina 13,1058,144
GanzhouChina 15,0569,356
GuangzhouChina 15,3659,548
HaikouChina 15,7389,780
HailarChina 12,4257,721
HamiChina 12,9948,075
HetanChina 13,0748,125
JiuquanChina 13,4308,345
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,6797,879
KashiChina 12,6677,871
KunmingChina 15,1159,393
LanzhouChina 13,9138,646
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,2928,881
NanchangChina 14,7439,162
NanjingChina 14,3268,902
NanningChina 15,4419,595
PingbianChina 14,4698,991
QingdaoChina 13,8558,610
QiqiharChina 12,5637,807
RuoqiangChina 13,2288,220
ShanghaiChina 14,3578,922
ShantouChina 15,3049,510
ShenyangChina 13,1798,189
TaiyuanChina 13,7738,559
TaoyuanChina 15,0279,338
TengchongChina 15,0109,328
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7267,908
Xi’AnChina 14,1478,791
XichangChina 14,7929,192
YanjiChina 12,9108,022
YichangChina 14,5469,039
YinchuanChina 13,6728,496
YiningChina 12,4857,758
ZhengzhouChina 14,0898,755
ZhijiangChina 14,9099,265
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,1341,326
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,0561,278
AraucaColombia 1,270789
BarranquillaColombia 989615
Benito SalasColombia 1,8191,130
BogotáColombia 1,597992
Camilo DazaColombia 1,203748
El CaranoColombia 1,591989
Las GaviotasColombia 1,551964
MatecanaColombia 1,6421,020
PeralesColombia 1,6591,031
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,394866
Rafael NunezColombia 1,073667
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,418881
Simon BolivarColombia 935581
VanguardiaColombia 1,6391,018
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,5171,564
YariguiesColombia 1,339832
MoroniComoros 12,8407,979
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,7981,117
LimonCosta Rica 1,6931,052
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,8591,155
San JoseCosta Rica 1,7921,113
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1545,067
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4765,267
SibenikCroatia 8,2775,143
SplitCroatia 8,3245,173
ZagrebCroatia 8,2405,120
CamagueyCuba 893555
CasablancaCuba 1,388863
HavanaCuba 1,386862
WillemstadCuraçao 705438
FamagustaCyprus 10,0346,235
LarnacaCyprus 10,0186,225
LimassolCyprus 9,9776,200
NicosiaCyprus 9,9786,201
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2275,113
ChebCzech Republic 7,9064,913
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3185,169
PragueCzech Republic 8,0384,995
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4846,515
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1016,277
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6786,014
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1906,953
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6466,616
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8554,881
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,0264,987
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5974,721
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5774,709
MarstalDenmark 7,7344,806
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8364,870
OdenseDenmark 7,7274,802
RandersDenmark 7,6964,783
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,0014,972
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6284,740
TønderDenmark 7,6294,740
TylstrupDenmark 7,6874,777
TystofteDenmark 7,7844,837
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,7464,813
VestervigDenmark 7,5904,716
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9587,431
Melville HallDominica 977607
AltamiraDominican Republic 162101
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9861
AzuaDominican Republic 8855
BaniDominican Republic 4427
BarahonaDominican Republic 12377
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4729
CabreraDominican Republic 13081
ConstanzDominican Republic 9157
CotuiDominican Republic 7245
DajabonDominican Republic 222138
DuvergeDominican Republic 164102
El CercadoDominican Republic 166103
El SeyboDominican Republic 10565
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13282
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8251
HigueyDominican Republic 13484
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 183114
ImbertDominican Republic 15898
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10263
JimaniDominican Republic 199124
La RomanaDominican Republic 10264
La VegaDominican Republic 9962
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3220
LuperonDominican Republic 188117
MichesDominican Republic 11270
MocaDominican Republic 11773
MoncionDominican Republic 164102
Monte CristiDominican Republic 237147
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4126
NaguaDominican Republic 10263
NeybaDominican Republic 15194
PedernalesDominican Republic 192120
PimentelDominican Republic 8049
PoloDominican Republic 14490
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15597
RestauracionDominican Republic 183114
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13081
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9962
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7144
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8956
SalcedoDominican Republic 11069
SamanaDominican Republic 10666
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5735
San JuanDominican Republic 13584
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13785
SanchezDominican Republic 9056
SantiagoDominican Republic 13483
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 184114
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 106
TamayoDominican Republic 13181
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3119
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7949
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 208129
YamasaDominican Republic 3421
YasicaDominican Republic 14489
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6214,115
CanarEcuador 2,5351,575
GuayaquilEcuador 2,5371,577
IzobambaEcuador 2,2951,426
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,2931,425
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,6991,677
MilagroEcuador 2,5201,566
OtavaloEcuador 2,2211,380
PichilingueEcuador 2,4111,498
PortoviejoEcuador 2,4541,525
PuyoEcuador 2,3861,483
QuitoEcuador 2,2711,411
RumipambaEcuador 2,3631,468
San GabrielEcuador 2,1631,344
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8536,123
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1316,295
AswanEgypt 10,4106,469
AsyutEgypt 10,1156,286
BahariyaEgypt 9,8706,133
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0416,239
CairoEgypt 10,0276,231
DabaaEgypt 9,7256,043
DakhlaEgypt 9,9866,206
El ArishEgypt 10,2016,339
El TorEgypt 10,3076,405
FarafraEgypt 9,8346,111
HelwanEgypt 10,0316,233
HurguadaEgypt 10,3586,437
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0816,265
KhargaEgypt 10,1356,298
KosseirEgypt 10,4526,495
LuxorEgypt 10,3286,418
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6045,968
MinyaEgypt 10,0476,244
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0526,246
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3496,431
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3856,453
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1656,317
SalloumEgypt 9,4135,850
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5245,918
SohagEgypt 10,1986,337
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3246,416
TahrirEgypt 9,9416,177
TantaEgypt 9,9626,191
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,1901,361
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,1121,313
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,1621,343
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,1201,318
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,6885,399
AsmaraEritrea 11,3737,067
AssabEritrea 11,8477,362
MassawaEritrea 11,4107,091
TallinEstonia 8,5025,283
TartuEstonia 8,6375,367
VilsandiEstonia 8,3705,201
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6307,227
GonderEthiopia 11,3437,049
NegeleEthiopia 11,8587,368
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,8904,903
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,8154,235
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7724,208
Laucala BayFiji 12,8417,980
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,9358,038
NandiFiji 12,9358,038
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,6097,835
HelsinkiFinland 8,4835,271
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4985,281
JoensuuFinland 8,6685,386
JokioinenFinland 8,4075,224
JyvskylFinland 8,4805,270
KajaaniFinland 8,5255,298
KuopioFinland 8,5655,323
KuusamoFinland 8,5435,309
LappeenrantaFinland 8,6475,373
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,2285,113
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,3305,176
OuluFinland 8,4015,220
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3955,217
TampereFinland 8,4065,223
TurkuFinland 8,3485,188
VaasaFinland 8,2705,139
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7354,807
BiarritzFrance 6,8834,277
BordeauxFrance 6,9534,320
BrestFrance 6,6914,158
CaenFrance 6,9864,341
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1414,437
DijonFrance 7,3954,595
GourdonFrance 7,1164,422
GrenobleFrance 7,4574,634
Le MansFrance 7,0284,368
LilleFrance 7,2454,502
LyonFrance 7,3914,593
MarseilleFrance 7,4284,616
MontpellierFrance 7,3264,553
NancyFrance 7,4734,644
NantesFrance 6,8894,281
NiceFrance 7,5864,714
ParisFrance 7,1884,467
PerpignanFrance 7,2434,501
StrasbourgFrance 7,5784,709
ToulonFrance 7,4874,653
ToulouseFrance 7,1184,423
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,4401,516
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,3921,487
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,4401,517
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,5551,588
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,2521,400
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,2005,095
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7516,059
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7506,059
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,7545,440
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4365,242
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9985,592
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,7976,088
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,20610,070
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,0849,373
BitamGabon 9,0335,613
CocobeachGabon 8,8725,513
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,3845,831
LambarnGabon 9,0005,593
LastourvilleGabon 9,2665,758
LibrevilleGabon 8,8725,513
MakokouGabon 9,2325,737
MayumbaGabon 9,1425,681
MitzicGabon 9,0845,645
MkamboGabon 9,3285,797
MoandaGabon 9,3515,811
MouilaGabon 9,1245,670
Port-GentilGabon 8,8445,495
TchibanGabon 9,1605,692
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,0401,889
BanjulGambia 5,7153,552
SukhumiGeorgia 10,2106,345
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5686,567
BerlinGermany 7,9404,934
BrockenGermany 7,7644,825
CologneGermany 7,5174,671
DresdenGermany 7,9894,964
ErfurtGermany 7,7964,845
EssenGermany 7,5154,670
FichtelbergGermany 7,9424,935
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6404,748
GeisenheimGermany 7,5914,717
GorlitzGermany 8,0705,015
HamburgGermany 7,7094,790
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7084,790
HannoverGermany 7,6954,782
HelgolandGermany 7,5684,703
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8344,868
KarlsruheGermany 7,6304,742
KasselGermany 7,6874,777
KonstanzGermany 7,7004,785
LeipzigGermany 7,8914,904
LindenbergGermany 7,9984,970
MagdeburgGermany 7,8274,864
MunichGermany 7,8874,901
MünsterGermany 7,5584,696
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9154,918
NurembergGermany 7,8214,860
NurnbergGermany 7,8184,858
PotsdamGermany 7,9254,924
RostockGermany 7,8404,872
SchleswigGermany 7,6744,769
StuttgartGermany 7,6894,778
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5004,661
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8374,870
AccraGhana 7,6834,774
KumasiGhana 7,4944,657
TamaleGhana 7,4844,650
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5604,076
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1545,688
AthensGreece 9,0665,634
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0785,641
ChiosGreece 9,2585,753
CorfuGreece 8,7025,408
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7925,463
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2815,768
IoanninaGreece 8,7745,453
KalamataGreece 8,9535,564
KerkiraGreece 8,7025,408
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0635,632
LamiaGreece 8,9325,551
LarissaGreece 8,9085,536
LemnosGreece 9,1185,666
LimnosGreece 9,1305,673
MethoniGreece 8,9335,551
MilosGreece 9,1725,699
MitiliniGreece 9,2715,761
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2655,758
NaxosGreece 9,2385,740
PatrasGreece 8,8935,526
RhodesGreece 9,4915,898
SamosGreece 9,3455,807
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1005,655
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1845,707
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9265,547
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9715,575
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8365,491
AasiaatGreenland 5,7123,550
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7523,574
AputiteqGreenland 6,0883,783
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,0764,397
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0933,165
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,5163,428
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,7913,599
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5944,098
JakobshavnGreenland 5,7913,598
JulianehbGreenland 5,0643,147
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,5693,461
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5894,095
NanortalikGreenland 5,0353,129
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,1253,185
NordGreenland 7,4134,606
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,2643,271
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,4574,013
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0943,165
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,5723,463
UpernavikGreenland 6,1043,793
UummannaqGreenland 5,9253,682
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 930578
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 930578
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,2311,386
BokeGuinea 5,9693,709
ConakryGuinea 6,1363,813
FaranahGuinea 6,4253,992
KankanGuinea 6,5674,081
KindiaGuinea 6,2013,853
KissidougouGuinea 6,5144,048
LabeGuinea 6,2243,868
MacentaGuinea 6,6034,103
MamouGuinea 6,2743,899
NzerekoreGuinea 6,7564,198
SiguiriGuinea 6,5514,071
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,8623,643
GeorgetownGuyana 1,8221,132
TimehriGuyana 1,8391,143
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 250155
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,8335,489
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,0705,636
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,9355,552
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,1895,710
Midway IslandHawaii 10,6476,616
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,9415,556
CatacamasHonduras 1,7461,085
CholutecaHonduras 1,9241,195
La CeibaHonduras 1,8211,132
La MesaHonduras 1,9391,205
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,515942
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,0451,271
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,9051,184
TelaHonduras 1,8861,172
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4589,606
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4609,607
BudapestHungary 8,4305,239
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4455,248
DebrecenHungary 8,6215,357
KeszthelyHungary 8,3165,167
MiskolcHungary 8,5425,308
PecsHungary 8,4075,224
SzegedHungary 8,5425,308
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2605,133
AkureyriIceland 6,4514,009
DalatangiIceland 6,6174,112
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,5044,042
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3533,948
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5754,086
ReykhólarIceland 6,2743,899
ReykjavíkIceland 6,2093,858
StykkisholmurIceland 6,2313,872
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,2363,875
AgraIndia 13,8808,625
AhmedabadIndia 13,8658,616
AkolaIndia 14,3688,928
AllahabadIndia 14,2528,856
AmritsarIndia 13,3008,265
BangaloreIndia 15,0289,338
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5759,057
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,9669,300
BikanerIndia 13,5108,395
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,2249,460
CherrapunjiIndia 14,7669,176
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,7669,176
DaltonganjIndia 14,5139,018
DarbhangaIndia 14,4098,954
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,6549,106
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,6569,107
DumkaIndia 14,6609,110
DwarkaIndia 13,6578,486
GoaIndia 14,5409,035
GuwahatiIndia 14,6749,118
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,7379,158
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,1168,772
JagdalpurIndia 14,8419,222
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,8829,248
KotaIndia 13,9168,647
KozhikodeIndia 15,0129,329
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2308,221
LudhianaIndia 13,4308,345
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,8179,208
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,7688,556
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,2048,826
MusulipatnamIndia 15,0309,340
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,4718,992
New DelhiIndia 13,7058,516
PambanIndia 15,4389,593
PuneIndia 14,3108,893
SagarIndia 14,2148,833
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0858,131
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,3099,513
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,3099,513
VeravalIndia 13,8658,616
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,0439,348
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,44910,843
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,96111,161
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,60611,562
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,29111,366
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,26710,730
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,74510,406
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,26810,730
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,55710,288
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,79811,060
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,96211,162
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,25710,103
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,59611,556
AbadanIran 11,4657,125
ArakIran 11,3727,066
BabolsarIran 11,4247,099
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3197,655
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1426,924
Bandar LengehIran 12,2377,604
BirjandIran 12,1597,556
BushehrIran 11,7587,307
ChahbaharIran 12,7887,946
DezfulIran 11,3697,065
EsfahanIran 11,6157,218
IranshahrIran 12,6647,869
KermanIran 12,1697,562
KermanshahIran 11,1496,928
Khoram AbadIran 11,2917,017
MashhadIran 11,9497,426
OroomiehIran 10,8006,711
RamsarIran 11,2667,001
RashtIran 11,1636,937
SemnanIran 11,5537,179
ShahroudIran 11,6107,214
ShirazIran 11,8697,376
TabrizIran 10,8696,754
TeheranIran 11,3907,078
YazdIran 11,8547,366
ZahedanIran 12,5217,781
ZanjanIran 11,1166,908
BaghdadIraq 10,9776,821
BasraIraq 11,4157,094
BelmulletIreland 6,4143,986
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,5244,054
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4674,019
ClonesIreland 6,5924,096
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5124,047
CorkIreland 6,4594,014
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4584,013
DublinIreland 6,6384,125
KilkennyIreland 6,5524,072
Malin HeadIreland 6,6104,107
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6134,110
ShannonIreland 6,4474,006
ValentiaIreland 6,3413,941
EilatIsrael 10,3666,441
HaifaIsrael 10,2266,354
JerusalemIsrael 10,2866,392
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2536,371
AlbengaItaly 7,6554,757
AlgheroItaly 7,7114,791
AmendolaItaly 8,3095,163
AnconaItaly 8,0905,027
ArezzoItaly 7,9604,946
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4045,222
BergamoItaly 7,7604,822
BolognaItaly 7,9004,909
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8754,894
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3675,199
BrindisiItaly 8,5135,290
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7964,844
CameriItaly 7,6824,774
CampobassoItaly 8,2225,109
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8414,872
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8374,870
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7374,808
Cape MeleItaly 7,6604,760
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3065,162
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3465,186
CerviaItaly 7,9834,961
CiampinoItaly 8,0485,001
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8584,883
Cisa PassItaly 7,7934,843
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9824,960
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9354,931
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3705,201
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4815,270
DecimomannuItaly 7,7864,839
DobbiacoItaly 7,9394,933
FalconaraItaly 8,0785,020
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9034,911
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2975,156
FonniItaly 7,7994,846
FrontoneItaly 8,0294,989
FrosinoneItaly 8,1095,039
GelaItaly 8,2825,147
GenoaItaly 7,7084,790
GhediItaly 7,8084,852
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4265,236
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1855,086
GrossetoItaly 7,9084,914
GrottaglieItaly 8,4715,264
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7954,844
GuidoniaItaly 8,0565,006
IstranaItaly 7,9464,938
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1765,080
LatinaItaly 8,0795,020
LatronicoItaly 8,3665,199
LecceItaly 8,5395,306
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8544,881
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4305,239
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3705,201
MilanItaly 7,7304,804
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6854,776
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9224,923
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2065,099
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8094,853
PadovaItaly 7,9324,929
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8574,882
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1815,084
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1615,071
PantelleriaItaly 8,0915,028
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8194,859
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8224,861
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0194,983
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1665,074
PiacenzaItaly 7,7724,829
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8414,872
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9804,959
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0955,030
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3365,180
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0394,996
PrizziItaly 8,1995,095
RadicofaniItaly 7,9634,948
Resia PassItaly 7,8114,854
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0114,978
RivoltoItaly 8,0134,980
Rolle PassItaly 7,9124,917
RomeItaly 8,0384,995
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0194,983
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0485,001
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6294,741
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3245,173
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5665,323
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8024,849
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7334,805
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4165,230
SigonellaItaly 8,3355,179
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4595,257
TarvisioItaly 8,0465,000
TermoliItaly 8,2405,121
TorinoItaly 7,6144,731
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6064,726
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1145,042
TrevicoItaly 8,2805,145
TrevisoItaly 7,9524,942
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0725,016
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6094,728
UdineItaly 8,0264,988
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1575,069
VeniceItaly 7,9674,951
VeronaItaly 7,8554,881
VicenzaItaly 7,9044,912
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0124,979
ViterboItaly 7,9934,967
VolterraItaly 7,8824,898
AbidjanI